Northern Ireland Field Archery Association

039 – Don Bradley – Ire – VMBBR – [N/A]
040 – Brian Power – Ire – AMFU – A
041 – Gemma Power – Ire – AFTR – C
042 – Christine Smith – Eng – VFBHR – [N/A]
043 – Anthony Smith – Eng – VMBHR – [N/A]
044 – Phil Smith – Eng – VMBHR – [N/A]
045 – Stan Wilding – Eng  - VMBU – [N/A]
046 – Daniel Rae – Eng – AMFU – A
047 – Alec James – Eng – VMBBC – [N/A]
048 – David Uprichard – NI – AMFSR – A
049 – Sean Moore – NI – AMFSR – C
050 – Fred Pakenham – Ire – AMBHR – A
051 – Karl Curtis – Ire – YAMBHR – A
052 – Jeff Curtis – Ire – AMBHR – A

053 – Chris Davidson – Sco – AMFU – B
054 – Michael Dick – Sco – AMFU – A
055 – Raymond Heron – NI – VMFSR – [N/A]
056 – Derek Hood – Sco – AMFU – U
057 – Ross Hood – Sco – JMFU – U
058 – Stephen Havranek – Sco – AMBBR – A
059 – Malachy Scullion – NI – AMBHR – C
060 – Joan Allen – Sco – AFLB –
061 – Janet Lloyd – Eng – AFHB – [N/A]
062 – Joe Lloyd – Eng – AMHB – [N/A]
063 – Richard Lloyd – Eng – AMHB – [N/A]

      UKIFAC ENTRANTS LIST 

Competitor No. – Name – Region – Style – Class 

001 – George Heath – NI – AMBU – A
002 – Paige Heath – NI – AFBU – B
003 – Mark Stockman – NI – AMFU – B
004 – Craig Armstrong – NI – YAMFU – B
005 – Mark Saunderson – NI – AMFU – C
006 – Jay Saunderson – NI – CMBBR – [N/A]
007 – Simon Stock – NI – VMBU – [N/A]
008 – Simon Ward – Wales – AMBHR – B
009 – Rachel Wilson – NI – YAFFSR – C
010 – Liz Carlin – NI – AFBHR – C
011 – Wellesley McGown – NI – VMFU – [N/A]
012 – Terence Smith – Ire – AMTR –
013 – Fiona Smith – Ire – AFBHR –
014 – Cormac Smith – Ire – JMBHR –
015 – Oisin Smith – Ire – JMBHR –
016 - Jolene Kohne - NI - AFBBR - C

017 – Daniel Weedon – Eng – AMBHC – U
018 – Matteo Danesi – Wales – AMBU – U
019 – John Gracey – NI – AMBBR – C
020 – Calum Gracey – NI – CMBBR – [N/A]
021 – Anthony McDermott – Ire – AMLB –
022 – Robert Guy – Wales – AMFU – B
023 – Aron Guy – Wales – YAMBU – C
024 – Robert McArthur – NI – AMBBR – B
025 – Chloe McArthur – NI – YAFBHR – C
026 – Gez Davis – Eng – AMBHR – B
027 – Shana McDonald – NI – AFBBR – C
028 – Mark McDonald – NI – AMBHR – B
029 – Peter Hamilton – NI – AMFSR – C

​030 – Sam Kessler – NI – YAMBBR – C
031 – John Davidson – Sco – AMFU – A
032 – Daniel Glass – Sco – CMBBR – [N/A]
033 – Colleen Moore – Ire – VMFU – [N/A]
034 – Billy Cairns – NI – VMFU – [N/A]
035 – Simon McKelvey – NI – AMFU – A
036 – George Denholm – Sco – AMFSR – B
037 – Colin Witton – Sco – AMFSR – A
038 – Thomas Witton – Sco – AMFSR – A